You are here

Margaret Macdonald

Margaret Macdonald

Margaret Macdonald was born to 7 Geshader in 1891. She emigrated to the US.

Title: Margaret Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairead Aonghais Ruaidh; A Phutag
Date of Birth: 1891
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 229
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 9701