You are here

Murdo Macleod

Murdo Macleod

Murdo Macleod, born 1875 to 8 Geshader.

Title: Murdo Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: An T-ileach
Date of Birth: 1875
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 238
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 9790