106659: Mary Christina Hall

Mary Christina (1886-1964) was the  daughter of James Buchanan Hall and Johanna Macaulay, Barnet, Caledonia County,  Vermont, United States of America. In 1891 the family moved to New Hampshire and returned to Barnet in 1895

She was a teacher and did not marry. Mary is buried at Dannville, Vermont.

Details
Record Type:
Person
Also Known As:
Temo
Date Of Birth:
5 May 1886
Date of Death:
8 Oct 1964
Gender:
Female
Occupation:
Teacher
Record Maintained by:
CEP