You are here

Margaret Mackenzie

Margaret Mackenzie

Margaret Mackenzie (born 1867) was a daughter of Duncan and Mary Mackenzie, 7 Habost.  She emigrated to Canada

 

 

Title: Margaret Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Peggy
Date of Birth: 07-04-1867
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1775
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 12870