You are here

Donald Mackenzie

Donald Mackenzie

Donald Mackenzie was born 1888 to 12 Calbost; he was a bachelor and served in the Royal Navy during the First World War.

Title: Donald Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Luns
Date of Birth: 1888
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 2502
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 24787