You are here

Donald Carmichael

Donald Carmichael

Donald Carmichael was born 16 April 1865 to 14 Gravir; he was a bachelor and a fisherman.

 

Title: Donald Carmichael
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Donald Bhan
Date of Birth: 16-04-1865
Occupation: Fisherman
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 469
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2695