You are here

Neil Fraser

Neil Fraser

Neil Fraser was born in 1899 to 14 Gravir; he settled at 14 Gravir.

Title: Neil Fraser
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Naill Iain Uistean
Date of Birth: 20-01-1899
Date of Marriage: 06-04-1933
Occupation: Fisherman
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 473
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2707