You are here

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta Macdonald

Henrietta, born in 1874, was a daughter of Angus and Ann nee Macinnes from 12 Breaclete. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Henrietta Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oighrig Aonghais Rhuaidh
Date of Birth: 08-10-1874
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2366
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 36737