You are here

Isabella Macleod

Isabella Macleod

Isabella Macleod (born 1852) was the unmarried daughter of John Macleod and Christy Smith, 24 Cromore.

 

 

Title: Isabella Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Bellag
Date of Birth: 1852
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 3832
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 48544